Schedule & Results, Alf Langdon Memorial House League Tournament, 2018-2019 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, March 8, 2019
AT Pool A (XOVER)15:00 PMGreen Brantford Honda9-2Woodstock AtoMc Gold
AT Pool A (XOVER)26:00 PMGreen Woodstock AtoMc Red0-1Woodstock AtoMc Silver
BT RR46:15 PMRed Waterloo Yellow Fellows2-6BCHL Blast
PW Pool A (XOVER)37:00 PMGreen BTC Express0-2North London Nationals B6
BT RR57:45 PMRed Woodstock Ladeside Dental2-3West London Hawks
Saturday, March 9, 2019
Novice RR68:00 AMGreen Woodstock Tim Horton's Yellow3-8Woodstock Tim Horton's Blue
PW Pool A (XOVER)198:15 AMRed Woodstock ATS0-5North London Nationals B6
Novice RR79:00 AMGreen Brantford Minor Orange Crush9-1Lorne Park 33 Blue
PW Pool A (XOVER)209:15 AMRed Woodstock Telus 13-0Woodstock Dentistry
AT Pool A (XOVER)810:00 AMGreen Woodstock AtoMc Black2-3Woodstock AtoMc Gold
BT RR2110:15 AMRed West London Hawks1-3BCHL Blast
AT Pool A (XOVER)911:00 AMGreen Woodstock AtoMc Red1-10BCHL Jets
BT RR2211:45 AMRed Woodstock Ladeside Dental0-4Waterloo Yellow Fellows
Novice RR1012:00 PMGreen Lorne Park 33 Blue1-3Woodstock Tim Horton's Yellow
Novice RR111:00 PMGreen Woodstock Tim Horton's Blue2-8Brantford Minor Orange Crush
PW Pool B (XOVER)231:15 PMRed Brantford Airlink6-4BTC Express
AT Pool B (XOVER)122:00 PMGreen BCHL Jets3-6Brantford Honda
PW Pool B (XOVER)242:15 PMRed Woodstock Dentistry2-2Woodstock ATS
AT Pool B (XOVER)133:00 PMGreen Woodstock AtoMc Silver8-1Woodstock AtoMc Black
BT RR253:15 PMRed Waterloo Yellow Fellows5-0West London Hawks
Novice RR144:00 PMGreen Lorne Park 33 Blue3-4Woodstock Tim Horton's Blue
PW Pool B (XOVER)264:45 PMRed North London Nationals B63-2Woodstock Telus 1
Novice RR155:00 PMGreen Brantford Minor Orange Crush8-0Woodstock Tim Horton's Yellow
PW Pool A (XOVER)275:45 PMRed Woodstock ATS1-8Brantford Airlink
AT Pool B (XOVER)166:00 PMGreen Woodstock AtoMc Gold2-3Woodstock AtoMc Red
PW Pool A (XOVER)286:45 PMRed BTC Express2-1Woodstock Dentistry
AT Pool A (XOVER)177:00 PMGreen Woodstock AtoMc Black2-6BCHL Jets
BT RR297:45 PMRed BCHL Blast4-4Woodstock Ladeside Dental
AT Pool A (XOVER)188:00 PMGreen Brantford Honda0-5Woodstock AtoMc Silver
PW Pool A (XOVER)309:15 PMRed Woodstock Telus 14-4Brantford Airlink
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Novic Semi318:00 AMGreen Lorne Park 33 Blue1-6Brantford Minor Orange Crush
Novic Semi329:00 AMGreen Woodstock Tim Horton's Yellow4-3Woodstock Tim Horton's Blue
PW Semi379:15 AMRed Brantford Airlink4-1North London Nationals B6
AT Semi3310:00 AMGreen BCHL Jets3-4Woodstock AtoMc Silver
PW Semi3810:15 AMRed BTC Express3-6Woodstock Telus 1
AT Semi3411:00 AMGreen Brantford Honda6-0Woodstock AtoMc Red
BT Semi3911:15 AMRed Woodstock Ladeside Dental1-6BCHL Blast
NovicChamp3512:00 PMGreen Woodstock Tim Horton's Yellow0-9Brantford Minor Orange Crush
BT Semi4012:45 PMRed West London Hawks1-6Waterloo Yellow Fellows
AT Champ361:00 PMGreen Brantford Honda0-2Woodstock AtoMc Silver
PW Champ412:15 PMRed Woodstock Telus 10-4Brantford Airlink
BT Champ423:15 PMRed Waterloo Yellow Fellows4-5BCHL Blast
View Another Tournament
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 11:37 AM