Southwood Green, Venues (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PE
Peewee Group 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
AT
AtoMc Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PE
Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
AT
AtoMc Group 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. White
U16 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PE
Peewee Group 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. White
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. White
18192021222324
AT
AtoMc Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. White
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PE
Peewee Group 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
4:00 PM
vs. White
U13 MD
5:00 PM
vs. White
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
25262728293031
AT
AtoMc Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
BA
Bantam Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U12 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Internal Evaluations
U14 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Internal Evaluations
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U14 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PE
Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U11 Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
AT
AtoMc Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. White
NO
Tim Horton's Gold
7:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Blue/Black
NO
Tim Horton's Red
8:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Grey
NO
Tim Horton's White
9:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
NO
Tim Horton's Blue
10:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Black
U10 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. White
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U12 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. White
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwood Green
381 Finkle St , Woodstock, On  N4V 1A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    578 - 576 - 129
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 6:13 PM