Southwood Red, Venues (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 4 Telus 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[B3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[J1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[C2]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Teal
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
team ice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[A4]
2018-2019
Midget Select
L (2-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Dafasco Steelhawks
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice MDBlue
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. West London
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
W (5-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[J3]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[CMN55]
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver & 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (2-5)
5:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[J3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's White & Tim Horton's Black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
W (7-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 1
[BWBPO27]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[B7]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
4:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[N1]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 4 Telus 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
W (5-2)
5:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[J5]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (5-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[K1]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Teal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 2
[BWBPO28]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
W (1-0)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[J7]
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
L (4-5)
6:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[N3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[E2]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
4:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[N5]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[E4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[K3]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[E6]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (0-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[N2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver & 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[O2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
8:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[F2]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[F4]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice MDBlue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[O4]
2018-2019
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver & 3 Atom AtoMc Black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
3 Telus 1 & 1 ATS
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[N6]
2018-2019
Midget Select
T (0-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
12:15 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
1:15 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[O6]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practic
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
3 Telus 1 & 1 ATS
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 3 Telus 1
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice MDBlue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwood Red
381 Finkle St , Woodstock, On  N4V 1A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    352 - 343 - 118
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 8:58 PM