Southwood Red, Venues (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 3 Telus 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom Rep
L (2-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMA67]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[SMM154]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SM187]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
team ice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
6:15 PM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[CMN53]
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver & 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CB59]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street
(3-3)
10:15 AM
vs. PeeWee HL - 3 Telus 1
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CB62]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SMM150]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
7:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
[SM165]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
1 ATS
(4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - 4 Telus 2
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
9:45 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMN60]
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BA65]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black
(6-5)
12:15 PM
vs. Atom HL - 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
[AHL130]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
L (0-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 2
[BHL83]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CB57]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (1-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[SMM156]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[SM167]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice MDBlue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMN52]
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Red
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMB53]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
W (7-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 1
[BHL84]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 4 Telus 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Select
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
3:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CB60]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SMM152]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BMP82]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
L (2-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BMB56]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CB55]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
dry Land
2018-2019
Atom MD
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
[EMB66]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
W (4-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 2
[BHL85]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street & 3 Telus 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
W (4-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 3
[BHL86]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
6:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SM156]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
dry Land
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black & 1 Atom AtoMc Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMP80]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
4 Atom AtoMc Gold
(1-3)
7:15 AM
vs. Atom HL - 1 Atom AtoMc Red
[AHL141]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMN56]
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CB63]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practic
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwood Red
381 Finkle St , Woodstock, On  N4V 1A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    352 - 343 - 118
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 10:48 AM