Southwood Red, Venues (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street & 3 Telus 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
W (4-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 3
[BHL86]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
6:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SM156]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
dry Land
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black & 1 Atom AtoMc Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
06070809101112
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMP80]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
4 Atom AtoMc Gold
(1-3)
7:15 AM
vs. Atom HL - 1 Atom AtoMc Red
[AHL141]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMN56]
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CB63]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practic
13141516171819
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street & 3 Telus 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
W (3-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
[EMM77]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SM166]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
4 Atom AtoMc Gold
(4-4)
7:15 AM
vs. Atom HL - 1 Atom AtoMc Red
[AHL142]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
[EMB65]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SM169]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black & 1 Atom AtoMc Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
L (1-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 4
[BHL89]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (0-3)
6:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM148]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SM162]
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CB58]
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver
(11-0)
7:15 AM
vs. Atom HL - 1 Atom AtoMc Red
[AHL119]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMN57]
2018-2019
Minor Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[BMB50]
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
T (2-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 5
[BHL18]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street & 3 Telus 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (1-0)
3:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[BMB55]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
L (0-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[SMM149]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Teal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practic
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 3
[BWBPO29]
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee HL
4 Telus 2
(2-6)
6:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - 3 Telus 1
[PHL113]
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[CMN58]
2018-2019
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[BMB51]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black & 1 Atom AtoMc Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[CB56]
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Minor Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers White
[CMN59]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[BMB52]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwood Red
381 Finkle St , Woodstock, On  N4V 1A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    352 - 343 - 118
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 9:10 PM