Tournament Calendar, WMHA House League Championship Tournament (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
No Pool A
(5-2)
5:00 PM
Tim Horton's Red
@ Tim Horton's White
Civic [N1]
Atom RR
(4-1)
5:00 PM
AutoMc Silver
@ AutoMc Red
Green [A1]
Pre-Novice
5:15 PM
Pre-Novice Blue
@ Pre-Novice Green
Red [PN1]
No Pool B
(2-5)
6:00 PM
Tim Horton's Teal
@ Tim Horton's Black
Civic [N2]
Atom RR
(2-4)
6:00 PM
AutoMc Gold
@ AutoMc Black
Green [A2]
Pre-Novice
6:15 PM
Pre-Novice White
@ Pre-Novice Black
Red [PN2]
Pre-Novice
6:15 PM
Pre-Novice Red
@ Pre-Novice Yellow
Red [PN3]
PW RR
(1-3)
7:00 PM
Denistry on Light Street
@ ATS
Civic [P1]
BM RR
(0-1)
7:00 PM
Brantford Gates
@ WMHA Bantam
Green [B1]
MG RR
(1-1)
7:15 PM
Gerry Truck
@ Craven Dental
Red [M1]
PW RR
(1-4)
8:00 PM
Telus 2
@ Telus 1
Civic [P2]
MG RR
(2-1)
8:45 PM
Pioneer Pool
@ Hunt Homes
Red [M2]
PW RR
8:00 AM
ATS
@ Telus 2
Green [P3]
No Pool A
8:00 AM
Tim Horton's Blue
@ Tim Horton's Red
Civic [N3]
No Pool B
9:00 AM
Tim Horton's Yellow
@ Tim Horton's Teal
Civic [N4]
PW RR
9:00 AM
Telus 1
@ Denistry on Light Street
Green [P4]
Pre-Novice
9:15 AM
Pre-Novice Blue
@ Pre-Novice Yellow
Red [PN4]
Atom RR
10:00 AM
AutoMc Gold
@ AutoMc Silver
Civic [A3]
MG RR
10:00 AM
McLean Alarm
@ Craven Dental
Green [M3]
Pre-Novice
10:15 AM
Pre-Novice Black
@ Pre-Novice Red
Red [PN5]
Pre-Novice
10:15 AM
Pre-Novice White
@ Pre-Novice Green
Red [PN6]
Atom RR
11:00 AM
AutoMc Red
@ AutoMc Black
Civic [A4]
Tyke
11:15 AM
Tyke Red
@ Tyke Yellow
Red [T1]
MG RR
11:20 AM
Pioneer Pool
@ Gerry Truck
Green [M4]
No Pool B
12:00 PM
Tim Horton's Yellow
@ Tim Horton's Black
Civic [N5]
Tyke
12:15 PM
Tyke Blue
@ Tyke White
Red [T2]
Tyke
12:15 PM
Tyke Black
@ Tyke Green
Red [T3]
No Pool A
1:00 PM
Tim Horton's Blue
@ Tim Horton's White
Civic [N6]
MG RR
1:00 PM
McLean Alarm
@ Hunt Homes
Green [M5]
Peanuts
1:15 PM
Division 1
@ Division 1
Red [P1]
Atom RR
2:00 PM
AutoMc Black
@ AutoMc Silver
Civic [A5]
Peanuts
2:15 PM
Division 2
@ Division 2
Red [P1]
BM RR
2:30 PM
WMHA Bantam
@ WMHA Bantam
Green [B2]
PW RR
3:00 PM
Telus 1
@ ATS
Civic [P5]
MG RR
3:15 PM
Pioneer Pool
@ Craven Dental
Red [M6]
Atom RR
3:50 PM
AutoMc Gold
@ AutoMc Red
Green [A6]
No Semi
4:00 PM
3rd in Pool B
@ 2nd in Pool A
Civic [N7]
PW RR
4:45 PM
Telus 2
@ Denistry on Light Street
Red [P6]
MG RR
4:50 PM
Hunt Homes
@ Gerry Truck
Green [M7]
No Semi
5:00 PM
2nd in Pool B
@ 3rd in Pool A
Civic [N8]
MG RR
6:15 PM
McLean Alarm
@ Pioneer Pool
Red [M8]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
MG RR
9:00 AM
Hunt Homes
@ Craven Dental
Green [M9]
No Semi
9:00 AM
2nd in Pool B
@ 1st in Pool A
Civic [N9]
MG RR
9:15 AM
McLean Alarm
@ Gerry Truck
Red [M10]
No Semi
10:20 AM
2nd in Pool A
@ 1st in Pool B
Civic [N10]
PW Semi
10:30 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
Green [P7]
BM RR
10:45 AM
Golden Eagles
@ WMHA Bantam
Red [B3]
PW Semi
11:30 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
Green [P8]
Atom Semi
11:30 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
Civic [A7]
MG Semi
12:15 PM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
Red [M12]
MG Semi
12:30 PM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
Green [M11]
Atom Semi
12:30 PM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
Civic [A8]
No Con
1:30 PM
Lost Game N10
@ Lost Game N9
Civic [N11]
PW Con
1:45 PM
Lost Game P8
@ Lost Game P7
Red [P9]
No Champ
2:30 PM
Winner Game N10
@ Winner Game N9
Civic [N12]
PW Cham
2:45 PM
Winner Game P8
@ Winner Game P7
Red [P10]
Atom Con
3:30 PM
Lost Game A8
@ Lost Game A7
Civic [A9]
Mid Con
3:45 PM
Lost Game M12
@ Lost Game M11
Red [M13]
Atom Champ
4:30 PM
Winner Game A8
@ Winner Game A7
Civic [A10]
MG Champ
5:15 PM
Winner Game M12
@ Winner Game M11
Red [M14]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
View Another Tournament
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 12:19 AM