Southwood Green, Venues, U12 MD (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
AT
AtoMc Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
BA
Bantam Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U12 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Internal Evaluations
U14 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Internal Evaluations
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U14 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PE
Peewee Group 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U11 Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
01020304050607
AT
AtoMc Group 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc Group 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam Group 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. White
NO
Tim Horton's Group 1 - A
7:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Group 1
NO
Tim Horton's Group 2 - A
8:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Group 2
NO
Tim Horton's Group 3 - A
9:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Group 3
NO
Tim Horton's Group 4- A
10:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Group 4
AT
AtoMC Black & AtoMC Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMC Gold & AtoMc Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PE
Scotiabank White & Pioneer Pools
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. White
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U12 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. White
08091011121314
AT
AtoMC Gold & AtoMc Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMC Black & AtoMC Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Toyota
7:00 PM
@ BA - Symons Wearn and Smith
BA
Pepper Plumbing
8:00 PM
@ BA - Taplay Fire Protection
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Internal Evaluations
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. White
NO
Tim Horton's Black
7:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's White
NO
Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
8:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue
NO
Tim Horton's Grey
9:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Gold
NO
Tim Horton's Red
10:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue/Black
AT
AtoMc White
11:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMC Gold
AT
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Black
AT
AtoMc Teal
1:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Blue
PE
Scotiabank Red
2:00 PM
@ PE - Heartland Farm Mutual
U10 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. White
U12 MD
T (4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. White
U13 MD
(8-6)
5:00 PM
vs. White
U12 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. White
15161718192021
AT
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMC Black & AtoMC Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Pepper Plumbing
7:00 PM
@ BA - Symons Wearn and Smith
BA
Taplay Fire Protection
8:00 PM
@ BA - Toyota
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
7:00 PM
@ U13 Rep
NO
Tim Horton's Red
7:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Gold
NO
Tim Horton's Grey
8:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue/Black
NO
Tim Horton's White
9:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue
NO
Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
10:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Black
AT
AtoMc Teal
11:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc Red
AT
AtoMC Black
12:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMc White
AT
AtoMC Blue
1:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Gold
PE
Scotiabank White
2:00 PM
@ PE - Heartland Farm Mutual
U10 Rep
3:00 PM
@ U11 Rep
U12 MD
4:00 PM
vs. U13 MD
U12 MD
5:00 PM
@ U13 MD
U13 Rep
6:00 PM
@ U12 Rep
22232425262728
AT
AtoMC Gold & AtoMc Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Taplay Fire Protection
7:00 PM
@ BA - Symons Wearn and Smith
BA
Toyota
8:00 PM
@ BA - Pepper Plumbing
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
7:00 PM
@ U13 Rep
NO
Tim Horton's White
7:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
NO
Tim Horton's Blue
8:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Black
NO
Tim Horton's Blue/Black
9:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Gold
NO
Tim Horton's Red
10:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Grey
AT
AtoMC Gold
11:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMC Black
AT
AtoMc Teal
12:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMc White
AT
AtoMc Red
1:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Blue
PE
Pioneer Pools
2:00 PM
@ PE - Heartland Farm Mutual
U11 Rep
3:00 PM
@ U10 Rep
U12 MD
4:00 PM
vs. White
U13 MD
5:00 PM
vs. White
U13 Rep
6:00 PM
@ U12 Rep
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
AT
AtoMC Black & AtoMC Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMC Gold & AtoMc Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MI
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MI
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Pepper Plumbing
7:00 PM
@ BA - Taplay Fire Protection
BA
Toyota
8:00 PM
@ BA - Symons Wearn and Smith
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Grey
7:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Gold
NO
Tim Horton's Red
8:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue/Black
NO
Tim Horton's White
9:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Black
NO
Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
10:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue
AT
AtoMc White
11:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMC Blue
AT
AtoMc Teal
12:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Black
AT
AtoMc Red
1:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Gold
PE
Scotiabank Red & Heartland Farm Mutual
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
AT
AtoMC Black & AtoMC Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc Teal & AtoMc White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
MI
Team 3
8:00 PM
@ MI - Team 1
MI
Team 4
9:00 PM
@ MI - Team 2
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Pepper Plumbing
7:00 PM
@ BA - Symons Wearn and Smith
BA
Toyota
8:00 PM
@ BA - Taplay Fire Protection
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
NO
Tim Horton's White
7:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue
NO
Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
8:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Black
NO
Tim Horton's Red
9:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Gold
NO
Tim Horton's Grey
10:00 AM
@ NO - Tim Horton's Blue/Black
AT
AtoMC Blue
11:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMC Black
AT
AtoMc Red
12:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMC Gold
AT
AtoMc Teal
1:00 PM
@ AT - AtoMc White
PE
Scotiabank White & Pioneer Pools
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwood Green
381 Finkle St , Woodstock, On  N4V 1A3
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 2
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 2
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 11:09 AM