Record Details, Minor Peewee Rep, U15 Travel, 2019-2020 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16592415015582414831101748298
Playoff4310168430118886113416
Overall20810257581988359563916185116114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101046000000101046
Burlington Eagles 110020000000110020
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue201135101002302137
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green320111432011146402228
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal110010122001513300252
Burlington Jr. Cougars White2200841100213300105
Cambridge Hawks101012000000101012
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000100133100133
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4130714430118984312523
Hamilton Huskies110061202027312088
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101014101014
London Jr Knights Green101026000000101026
London Jr Knights White101028000000101028
Sarnia Sting000000101016101016
St. Thomas Jr Stars101015000000101015
Stratford Warriors10100220203143030316
Waterloo Wolves000000101035101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101035101035
Bostwick (B)000000210194210194
Clearwater (Blue)000000101016101016
Gateway (2)000000110051110051
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110052110052
Medway000000100133100133
Nichols (A)000000110043110043
Parkdale000000202027202027
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000020203142020314
Southwood Green167725142000000167725142
Southwood Red 41306160000004130616
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101014101014
SRIC (Blue)00000033001923300192
Wave Sports Centre000000311145311145
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 7:39 PM