Record Details, Atom Select, 2019-2020 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5050837725019431221002780
Tournament20203141010153030419
Overall70701151826020481521303199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000101015101015
Brantford Church 101011110102112020322
Caledon Hawks101039000000101039
Cambridge Hawks10102131010382020521
Flamborough 000000101045101045
Guelph 101013110043211056
Kitchener 101013101025202038
London Banditts000000110021110021
New Hamburg 101037000000101037
North London Nationals101005000000101005
Stratford Warriors00000010102101010210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena000000110021110021
Cambridge Ice Centre101039000000101039
Carlisle Arena000000101045101045
Civic Centre Arena50508370000005050837
Dickson park Centeer000000101038101038
Grand River000000101025101025
Lions Park00000010102111010211
Preston Memorial Auditorium1010051010152020110
Rotary (Molson Pad)00000010102101010210
West end rec Centre000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 1:44 AM