Record Details, Midget Rep, U17/18 Travel, 2018-2019 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Regular Season148424425163103285230111457277
Playoff312088404031771601125
Overall1796252332141433370381320585103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers220083100111320194
Cambridge Hawks2200931010133210106
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple210173100122310295
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2101741010263111910
Hamilton Huskies202025413081361501018
Kitchener Jr Rangers110042201146311188
London Jr Knights1010122110583120610
London Mustangs White 000000110021110021
Sarnia Sting10102320201103030313
Stratford Warriors3210115413051573401620
Waterloo Wolves101013202025303038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000100122100122
Activa (PJD)000000101024101024
Argyle (A)000000101026101026
Budweiser Gardens000000110021110021
Chedoke (Red)000000202028202028
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100111100111
Mohawk (Liuna)000000211065211065
Preston Aud000000101013101013
RIM Park (Lions)000000202025202025
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000211023211023
Rotary Complex (RBC)00000020203122020312
Sarnia Arena00000020201102020110
Southwood Red 179625233000000179625233
Stronach (A)000000100122100122
Western Fair (HanStone)000000211058211058
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 11:22 PM