Record Details, Minor Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321013521107653202011
Regular Season1228219331239019422451723875
Playoff532011105140616104601726
Overall20711243481951403264391225275112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers100122101013201135
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue110031101026211057
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White101024000000101024
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue1100801100502200130
Cambridge Hawks101024101002202026
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple54101411422061196302022
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110041110032220073
Hamilton Huskies1010351010062020311
Kitchener Jr Rangers101002101026202028
London Jr Knights Green101003101045202048
London Jr Knights White101015101014202029
Sarnia Sting2011123030495041511
St. Thomas Jr Stars101012101016202028
Stratford Warriors101012101013202025
Waterloo Wolves101014110021211035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101026101026
Argyle (A)000000110032110032
Chedoke (Red)000000101006101006
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101013101013
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101016101016
Medway000000211035211035
Preston Aud000000101002101002
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110021110021
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101013101013
Sarnia Arena000000202037202037
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Southwood Red 20711243480000002071124348
Stronach (A)000000211036211036
Wave Sports Centre000000101026101026
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)000000110050110050
Western Fair (HanStone)000000202059202059
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 5:41 PM