Record Details, Novice MDBlue, 2018-2019 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330018333001346600317
Tournament141121552364112392015327832
Regular Season1512218322151410892230263117244
Playoff312076220012453201910
Overall352762163542623211373961508330093
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River110032000000110032
Brantford 99ers422012921105363301712
Burlington Bulldogs11001300000001100130
Burlington Eagles AAA000000101056101056
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White220018211001203300302
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White11001300000001100130
Cambridge Hawks Black33001241100914400215
Duffield Devils Gold101002000000101002
Essex Ravens000000110041110041
Georgina Blaze22001330000002200133
Guelph 110080000000110080
Hamilton Huskies11003222001223300154
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue00000011001231100123
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4031411440017984312120
Kitchener Jr Rangers White000000110050110050
Lincoln Blades110021000000110021
London Oakridge Tier 1 000000110054110054
London Tier 1 110062000000110062
Mount Bridges Cougars000000110020110020
New Hamburg Huskies000000110061110061
North London 1100133000000100133
North London Nationals000000100111100111
Oakville Rangers AA110031000000110031
Orangeville Flyers110090000000110090
Sarnia Jr Sting220052000000220052
South Point Capitals110042000000110042
Stratford Warriors 1110062000000110062
Strathroy 000000110050110050
Waterloo Wolves Black00000011001111100111
Waterloo Wolves Gold3300173440018777003510
West London 110041110030220071
Whitby Wildcats000000110050110050
Windsor Jr Spitfires110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Accipiter Meridian Community Center110063000000110063
Activa (Alumni)000000110031110031
Activa (PJD)00000033001573300157
AMC (West)00000055002985500298
Atlas22001420000002200142
Atlas tube110032000000110032
Atlas Tube220093000000220093
Bostwick Community Center000000110030110030
Carling 000000101056101056
Gale Centre 5152 Thorold Stone Rd, Niagara Falls, ON000000110050110050
Galt Arena000000110091110091
Gemini Arena000000110050110050
Grand River00000022001642200164
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211053211053
Kinsmen B000000110054110054
Nichols A101002000000101002
Norg Middlesex Arena000000110041110041
North Middlesex Arena220074110020330094
Parkdale00000022001222200122
Parkhill110020000000110020
Seymour Hannah # 3110021000000110021
Seymour Hannah #11100701100612200131
Southwood Green18134190280000001813419028
Southwood Red 33001830000003300183
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)00000011001201100120
Western Fair101023100111201134
Windor100133000000100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 7:57 PM