Record Details, Minor Midget MD, U17/18 Travel, 2016-2017 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1721502995180171279335232156188
Overall1721502995180171279335232156188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers3120111220202851401320
Burlington Bulldogs3120916202061151401527
Cambridge Hawks303021320201105050323
Hamilton Huskies Red202021130303155050526
Hamilton Huskies White202031530301155050430
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2020211303082250501033
Waterloo Wolves202001730216125041629
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000030308223030822
Civic Centre000000202028202028
Galt Arena000000101013101013
Hespeler (2)000000101007101007
Mainway (A)000000101047101047
Mainway (B)000000101024101024
Parkdale00000060604306060430
Rec Complex000000201158201158
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101014101014
Southwood Red 17215029950000001721502995
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Bell World
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 12:02 PM