Record Details, Atom Rep, U14 Travel, 2016-2017 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042101002211044
Tournament6312211114113044152014426526
Regular Season15582444515582504030101649485
Playoff6510241773401922138504339
Overall281410493753719162113796533266206154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110051110051
Brantford 99ers000000110051110051
Burlington Bulldogs000000110051110051
Burlington Eagles 110042202025312067
Burlington Eagles Blue000000101003101003
Cambridge Hawks4310161273401518116503130
Dundas Blues000000110032110032
Erindale Spitfires000000110060110060
Garden City Falcons000000110051110051
Glanbrook000000110020110020
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000100133100133
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110070110070
Guelph Gryphons000000110030110030
Halton Hills Thunder100155000000100155
Hamilton Huskies110060000000110060
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110030110030
Kanata Blazers000000110062110062
Kitchener Jr Rangers532014104121121494412624
Leaside Flames110061000000110061
London Jr Knights Green3120611202041051401021
London Jr Knights White5131132051401016102712336
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild110050000000110050
North Toronto000000211032211032
Riverside Rangers211033000000211033
Sarnia Sting110071000000110071
St. Thomas Jr Stars00000011001001100100
Stratford Warriors100133000000100133
Ted Reeve Thunder000000110040110040
Waterloo Wolves101035000000101035
Whitby Wildcats100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa000000110051110051
Activa (PJD)000000202058202058
Appleby (1)000000110051110051
Appleby 2000000101023101023
Cambridge Sport park1100502200503300100
Gale Centre000000211076211076
Grand River100122000000100122
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110051110051
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110070110070
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium100155101003201158
Mastercard Centre of Excellence32109422001005410194
McIntosh000000211067211067
Middlesex Centre000000101002101002
Nichols (A)00000040405134040513
Nichols (C)00000031209133120913
Preston Aud000000413059413059
Seymour Hannah # 2 (St. Catharines)000000110032110032
Seymour Hannah # 3000000110030110030
Seymour Hannah # 4 (St. Catharines)000000110030110030
Southwood Green22119272640000002211927264
Sportsworld000000110030110030
Sportsworld (Prac)000000100133100133
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110043110043
Stronach (A)000000100133100133
Timken (Presstran)00000011001001100100
Welland Arena000000110051110051
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Shrinners
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 6:49 PM