Record Details, Tyke Select, 2016-2017 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition651037952212817117316526
Regular Season000000100144100144
Overall651037962223221127326930
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 2200942011101342111917
Ingersoll 000000100144100144
Kitchener 101024101023202047
South Huron Tyke Red 110070000000110070
St. Thomas 1100911100702200161
Waterloo 11001001100912200191
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gretzky000000100133100133
Ingersoll000000100144100144
Moses Springer Arena000000110091110091
Ricoh Center00000010107101010710
Southwood Green55003550000005500355
Southwood Red 101024000000101024
Sportsworld000000101023101023
Timken community Centre000000110070110070
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Jiffy Lube
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 1:22 AM