Record Details, Bantam MD, 2015-2016 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1777345541731134987341018694141
Playoff101013211056312069
Overall18783465719412354933711206100150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers3300134202071053202014
Burlington Bulldogs321085202091452301719
Cambridge Hawks1010361010072020313
Hamilton Huskies Blue100122100144200266
Hamilton Huskies Red1010251010272020412
Hamilton Huskies White1010181010142020212
Kitchener Jr Rangers 3111775212161583232322
London Bandits110053000000110053
North London Nationals000000101008101008
Oakridge Aeros101017000000101017
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000101018101018
Waterloo Wolves Black2020393210121352301522
Waterloo Wolves White100111101023201134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101025101025
Appleby (1)000000101067101067
Appleby (2)000000101037101037
Civic Centre000000101078101078
Don McLaren000000100144100144
Galt Arena000000101007101007
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101002101002
Parkdale00000030217153021715
Rec Complex000000211066211066
RIM Park (Lions)00000021108102110810
Sarnia Arena000000101018101018
Southwood Green211068000000211068
Southwood Red 166734049000000166734049
Sportsworld (Spec)000000210175210175
Stronach (A)000000101008101008
The Aud (Kiwanis)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 10:08 AM