Record Details, Bantam Rep, U16 Travel, 2014-2015 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season196944866155823346341117681112
Playoff5230111982511520134812639
Overall248124598523713348664715257107151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101014000000101014
Burlington Bulldogs110053000000110053
Cambridge Hawks100166000000100166
Dorchester 101046000000101046
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple100111211045311156
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies Red110041000000110041
Hamilton Huskies White30305185221151482512032
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000110010110010
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red321010115131111483412125
Kitchener Red110031000000110031
London Jr Knights Green20200101010163030116
London Jr Knights White302141230302126051624
London Mustangs 110051000000110051
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000110032110032
St. Thomas Jr Stars110052000000110052
Stratford Warriors201123211065412188
Waterloo Wolves Black000000100122100122
Waterloo Wolves Gold1010252020363030511
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101035101035
Activa (PJD)000000201146201146
Allman000000211065211065
Chedoke (Blue)000000211078211078
Civic Centre Arena110053000000110053
Clearwater (Blue)000000110032110032
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101014101014
Mohawk (Liuna)000000311186311186
Nichols (C)00000020202112020211
Rec Complex000000100122100122
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101012101012
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101024101024
Southwood Green4220141100000042201411
Southwood Red 19510440710000001951044071
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110010110010
Stronach (A)000000110031110031
The Aud (Kiwanis)000000211043211043
Western Fair (Wastell)000000202017202017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 1:34 AM