Record Details, Minor Bantam MD, 2014-2015 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Regular Season1248027491218316382451634387
Playoff514011175122714102621831
Overall1751203866182106235235722661118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Saints202071120113440311015
Burlington Bulldogs101003101023202026
Cambridge Hawks20202142101104121314
Detroit 000000100100100100
Hamilton Huskies Blue101003101003202006
Hamilton Huskies Red1010041010262020210
Hamilton Huskies White110041101017211058
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2020382011244031512
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2110212020394130510
St. Catharines Hurricanes2200141021104643101816
Stratford Warriors1100651001442101109
Waterloo Ice Wolves2020062011164031112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000202039202039
Allaman000000100144100144
Civic Centre000000201134201134
Grand River000000201124201124
Joe Louis Arena000000100100100100
MacIntosh000000100100100100
Mainway (B)000000101023101023
McIntosh000000110010110010
Mohawk (Liuna)000000101026101026
Parkdale00000020201102020110
RIM Park (Lions)000000201116201116
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000211046211046
Southwood Green16511034600000001651103460
Southwood Red 101046000000101046
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 7:41 PM