Record Details, Atom MD, 2014-2015 (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002110040211042
Tournament81521824108205117189726941
Regular Season1228228411109217442321744585
Playoff50506205032917100821537
Overall263194528727914481785312338133165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights101013000000101013
Ancaster Avalanche101034000000101034
Aviators000000110041110041
Brantford Saints101013101024202037
Burlington Bulldogs2020282020274040415
Cambridge Hawks2020393111695131918
Dorchester 11001100000001100110
Hamilton Huskies Blue100111101015201126
Hamilton Huskies Red20114731116851221015
Hamilton Huskies White211055202081241301317
Highland Storm00000011001101100110
Huntsville Otters000000110073110073
Ingersoll 000000110040110040
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1010071010032020010
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1010081010122020110
Lambeth Lancers100111000000100111
Lincoln Blades100155000000100155
Oakridge Aeros000000110031110031
Oro Thunder000000110041110041
Port Hope Phantoms211075000000211075
St. Catharines Hurricanes2020582011474031915
Stoney Creek Warriors000000101057101057
Strathroy Jr Rockets000000101012101012
Warren Park Eagles000000110090110090
waterloo 101002000000101002
Waterloo Ice Wolves101023100133201156
Waterloo Timber Wolves101002101003202005
West London Hawks202016000000202016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000101012101012
Aldershot000000101015101015
AMC (West)000000201136201136
Burford Arena000000110031110031
Civic Centre000000101024101024
Civic Centre Arena101002000000101002
Dysart Arena21107533002245410299
Farquharson A000000110090110090
Gretzky202047000000202047
Ingersoll000000110040110040
Kinsmen Rec Centre B000000110031110031
Lions Park Arena000000101057101057
Nelson000000101012101012
Parkdale0000005041122450411224
Preston Aud000000201128201128
SEYMOUR HANNAH SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT COMPLEX100155101012201167
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000201147201147
Southwood Green16212232580000001621223258
Southwood Red 101023000000101023
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101003101003
THE GALE CENTRE100111110041210152
Western Fair London City Chrysler101013000000101013
Western Fair Tony's Pizza101003110041211044
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 8:32 AM