Record Details (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament26178172491711335530432811412779
Regular Season4716247146155441523612018691314713266341
Overall73333282182046126269175216134595817393420
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 Rep421128113210201974214830
U11 MD514013185140730102802048
U11 Rep4301187421110685122813
U12 Rep3120894220162073402429
U13 MD7070933523012281221002161
U13 Rep1053227195311177158434426
U14 MD504112275041937100822164
U14 Rep3030210513181181611021
U15 Rep129215127720517131911266840
U16 Rep9441212163301816157713937
U17-U18 Rep1182129221284041292316617051
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers30216111001114022712
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black311110822001015311209
Cambridge Hawks211066100111311177
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple32011162200625401178
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2101964301181064022716
Hamilton Huskies32101466141193193513337
Kitchener Jr Rangers1001222020483021610
London Bandits Black303081720204950501226
London Jr Knights Green30305111010054040516
New Hamburg Huskies211055110043321098
North London Nationals20114620202144031620
Oakridge Aeros3120812312051562401327
Sarnia Jr. Sting8260193563301433145903368
St. Thomas Jr Stars32109721109453201811
Stratford Warriors2200404121101763211417
Vaughan Rangers000000211045211045
Waterloo Wolves3111911202051051311421
West London Hawks202028312092251401130
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick (B)0000004211121442111214
Clearwater (Blue)0000005320142553201425
Georgina Ice Palace Blue22006332108854101411
Joe Thorton Arena440018720115664112313
Oakridge00000031205153120515
Parkdale0000003120152231201522
RIM Park - Lions2110142200944310108
Southwood Green2991551019800000029915510198
Southwood Red 187924557000000187924557
woolwich43101571001225311179
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 12:49 AM