Record Details (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22007031111075311177
Tournament107303414320173139314117
Regular Season3313173821043914214971387227387179242
Overall452220312311845172261141489039429237266
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom MD514072330211258161848
Atom Rep210186641120685122812
Bantam Rep118303723723218191810625542
Midget Rep20201930303195050428
Minor Atom Rep312015154310181474303329
Minor Bantam MD10101530305174040622
Minor Bantam Rep75112611752020121410314623
Minor Midget Rep42118431028673131610
Minor Peewee MD202015101023303038
Minor Peewee Rep4220984130141683502324
Peewee Rep4220109413051183501520
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110020101026211046
Burlington Bulldogs Red3030391010234040512
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1100421100612200103
Burlington Jr. Cougars White33001750000003300175
Cambridge Hawks7241183210100582511837
Clarington Toros101013110041211054
Erie North Shores Storm211073000000211073
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple211032110063321095
GLHA Jr Mustangs White31117721107752211414
Hamilton Huskies Red000000202018202018
Kitchener Jr Rangers211037412181162311118
London Jr Knights Green30307120000003030712
London Jr Knights White21105101010033120513
London Mustangs White220071000000220071
Sarnia Sting0000006231131662311316
St. Thomas Jr Stars4121101400000041211014
Stratford Warriors1100316420201675202317
Waterloo Wolves0000005221102252211022
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000201136201136
Allaman101023110051211074
AMC (West)00000031117173111717
Bostwick (B)00000021108102110810
Clearwater (Blue)0000004220121442201214
Dufferin Arena220072000000220072
Pyramid Rec Centre - Rock211044000000211044
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000321097321097
Sarnia Arena000000201124201124
Southwood Green18611147620000001861114762
Southwood Red 179624242000000179624242
Sportsworld (Prac)000000211055211055
SRIC (Red)00000022001312200131
Tom Graham Arena211095000000211095
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 8:19 PM