Southwood Red, Venues, PeeWee HL (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Woodstock West Dental & Scotiabank
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Blue & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Blue & black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Green & Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Scotiabank
(4-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Brantford Bantam #2
Peewee Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
(6-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SMM179]
Midget Rep
(0-12)
7:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
[SM224]
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tim Horton's White/Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:20 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Blue
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Black
Yellow
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Red
Yellow
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - White
Blue
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Red
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Pioneer Pools
(6-2)
1:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Scotiabank
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(4-7)
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SM211]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Scotiabank
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Blue & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Craven Dental & Pioneer Pools
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
CIBC
(0-3)
2:15 PM
vs. BCHL Alexanders
Scotiabank
(4-2)
3:15 PM
vs. BCHL Blast
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
(4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SMM192]
Midget Rep
(1-1)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SM216]
Tim Horton's Orange
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tim Horton's White/Blue & Tim Horton's Grey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(2-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[CB69]
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Blue
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - White
Red
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Black
Blue
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - black
Yellow
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Green
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Pioneer Pools
(4-3)
1:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Craven Dental
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
(1-3)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB59]
Minor Bantam MD
(0-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECT2MB40]
Midget Rep
(2-8)
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[A2]
02030405060708
Pioneer Pools
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blue & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Blue & black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Green & Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Woodstock West Dental & Scotiabank
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
CIBC
(2-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford Bantam #1
Scotiabank
(2-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Brantford Bantam #6
Bantam Rep
(1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CB71]
Minor Midget Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tim Horton's White/Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
(2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMB63]
Minor Midget Rep
(3-1)
8:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[A1]
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
(5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[A3]
Minor Atom Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Yellow
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Black
Blue
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Green
White
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Green
Red
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - black
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Woodstock West Dental
(2-0)
1:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Pioneer Pools
Peewee Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Minor Bantam Rep
(2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMB60]
Minor Bantam MD
(5-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECT2MB44]
09101112131415
Blue & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Craven Dental & Pioneer Pools
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Scotiabank
(3-5)
2:15 PM
vs. BCHL Golden Eagles
CIBC
(3-1)
3:15 PM
vs. BCHL Bears
Bantam Rep
(0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CB70]
Minor Midget Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
Midget Rep
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tim Horton's White/Blue & Tim Horton's Grey
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tim Horton's Orange
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
White
7:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Black
Yellow
7:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Blue
Red
8:15 AM
vs. Burford
Green
8:15 AM
vs. Burford
Red
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Yellow
Green
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Blue
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Woodstock West Dental
(1-0)
1:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Craven Dental
Minor Bantam Rep
(2-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[B2]
Minor Midget Rep
(4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[F2]
16171819202122
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blue & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Blue & black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Green & Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Woodstock West Dental & Scotiabank
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
(1-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[B2]
Midget Rep
(3-0)
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[L2]
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Yellow
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - black
Yellow
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Red
White
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Blue
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Pioneer Pools
1:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Craven Dental
Minor NoviceMD White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
4:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
[ECT2MB42]
Minor Midget Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[F4]
23242526272829
Blue & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Craven Dental
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor NoviceMD White
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMN52]
Atom MD
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[B4]
Minor Bantam Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[B4]
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[L4]
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tim Horton's White/Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[F6]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[B6]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[B6]
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
White
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Yellow
Red
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Blue
Green
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Black
black
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Green
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[CMN55]
Woodstock West Dental
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Pioneer Pools
Minor Bantam MD
5:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
[ECT2MB39]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Blue & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Blue & black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Green & Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Woodstock West Dental & Scotiabank
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
CIBC
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford Bantam #6
Scotiabank
3:15 PM
vs. Brantford Bantam #5
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[L6]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Peewee Rep
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Yellow
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Green
Green
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Yellow
White
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Blue
Red
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - White
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers White
[CMN59]
Scotiabank
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - Pioneer Pools
Minor Bantam MD
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECT2MB45]
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Woodstock Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwood Red
381 Finkle St , Woodstock, On  N4V 1A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 22, 2020 at 2:24 AM