Calendar (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 10, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U10 Rep - Peggy Hill Classic (10649)
U12 Rep - Peggy Hill Classic
U11 Rep - Regional Silverstick
U13 Rep - Silver Stick (11133)
U13 Rep - Jr Raiders Showdown (23-015)
U10 Rep - Best of the Best (10678)
U8 MD - Dan Pulham Memorial (23-032)
U16 Rep - Best of the Best (10678)
U8/9
Team 3 - Tim Hortons Red & Team 4 - Tim Hortons Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U12/13
Desjardin & Woodstock West Dental
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U10 Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Peggy Hill (2) [99]
U6
Source for Sports Black & Source for Sports Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
U6
Source for Sports Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U8/9
Team 5 - Tim Hortons Black & Team 6 - Tim Hortons White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6
Source for Sports Blue & Source for Sports Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U6
Source for Sports White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U7
Source for Sports Green & Source for Sports Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U7
Source for Sports White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
U8/9
Team 1 - Tim Hortons Blue & Team 2 - Tim Hortons Grey
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
Source for Sports Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U7
Source for Sports Black & Source for Sports Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10/11
AtoMc Silver & AtoMc Teal
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/13
Little Caesars Pizza & Scotia Bank
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Rep
12:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
East Bayfield (Green) [111]
U9 Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
team ice
U10/11
AtoMc Black/Red & AtoMc Blue
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD
3:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Southwood Red [U9EC1MD38]
U14 B
3:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U8 MD
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15 Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U14/15
Toyota Motor Company
4:30 PM
vs. U14/15 - Desjardins
U17-U18 Rep
5:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [U18S233]
U14/15
Woodstock West Dental
5:45 PM
vs. U14/15 - Scotia Bank
U16 Rep
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U16-21
Zabians
7:00 PM
vs. U16-21 - Tom Garner-Heartland Farm Mutual
U14 Rep
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U16-21
Hunt Homes
8:15 PM
vs. U16-21 - Jiffy Lube
U14/15
Desjardins & Woodstock West Dental
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U6
Source for Sports Yellow & Source for Sports Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power skating
U6
Source for Sports Black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power skating
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14/15
Scotia Bank & Toyota Motor Company
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
Source for Sports Black & Source for Sports Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power skating
U7
Source for Sports Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power skating
U14 Rep
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
U14 B
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U17-U18 Rep
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 B
7:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U9 MD
6:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers 1
U16 Rep
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U17-U18 Rep
7:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
U15 Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U12 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD & U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Southwood Green [U11S102]
U10 Rep
9:15 AM
vs. Avenue Road Ducks
Mold Masters Sportsplex Fernbrook Pad (Halton Hills) [13]
U16 Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills
U10 Rep
12:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Mold Masters Sportsplex Alcott Pad (Halton Hills) [4]
U13 Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Stronach (B) [U15S26]
U16 Rep
9:45 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
U8/9
Team 5 - Tim Hortons Black
7:00 AM
vs. U8/9 - Team 2 - Tim Hortons Grey
U8/9
Team 3 - Tim Hortons Red
8:00 AM
vs. U8/9 - Team 4 - Tim Hortons Green
U7
Source for Sports White
8:15 AM
vs. U7 - Source for Sports Yellow
U7
Source for Sports Black
8:15 AM
vs. U7 - Source for Sports Blue
U8/9
Team 1 - Tim Hortons Blue
9:00 AM
vs. U8/9 - Team 6 - Tim Hortons White
U7
Source for Sports Red
9:15 AM
vs. U7 - Source for Sports Green
U6
Source for Sports Black
9:15 AM
vs. U6 - Source for Sports Blue
U10/11
AtoMc Black/Red
10:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - AtoMc Blue
U6
Source for Sports Red
10:15 AM
vs. U6 - Source for Sports Green
U6
Source for Sports White
10:15 AM
vs. U6 - Source for Sports Yellow
U10/11
AtoMc Silver
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - AtoMc Teal
U5
Silver Stick Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U12/13
Desjardin
12:00 PM
vs. U12/13 - Woodstock West Dental
U5
Silver Stick Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
12:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Acton Arena Townsley Pad [142]
U12/13
Scotia Bank
1:00 PM
vs. U12/13 - Little Caesars Pizza
U11 B
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U9 MD
2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
Southwood Red [U9EC1MD44]
U16 Rep
3:45 PM
vs. Sarnia
U12 Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11 Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
Southwood Green [U11S105]
U12 B
5:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Southwood Green [U12B114]
U14 Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U7 Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Select
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
U14 B
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Southwood Green [U14B152]
U16 Rep
10:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flyjng Aces
Acton B
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U13 Rep - Jr Raiders Showdown (23-015)
U10 Rep - Best of the Best (10678)
U8 MD - Dan Pulham Memorial (23-032)
U16 Rep - Best of the Best (10678)
U17-U18 Rep - West Niagara Adam Keunen Memorial (10784)
U10 Rep
7:00 AM
vs. 4th Place
Mold Masters Sportsplex Alcott Pad (Halton Hills) [165]
U10 Rep
7:00 AM
vs. 3rd Place
Mold Masters Sportsplex Transcanada Pad (Halton Hills) [180]
U8/9
Team 3 - Tim Hortons Red & Team 4 - Tim Hortons Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U10/11
AtoMc Black/Red & AtoMc Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6
Source for Sports White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U6
Source for Sports Blue & Source for Sports Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
U8/9
Team 1 - Tim Hortons Blue & Team 2 - Tim Hortons Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6
Source for Sports Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U6
Source for Sports Black & Source for Sports Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U7
Source for Sports White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
U7
Source for Sports Green & Source for Sports Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U8/9
Team 5 - Tim Hortons Black & Team 6 - Tim Hortons White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
Source for Sports Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U7
Source for Sports Black & Source for Sports Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10/11
AtoMc Silver & AtoMc Teal
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12/13
Little Caesars Pizza & Scotia Bank
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
team ice
U10 Rep
2:10 PM
vs. Semi B Winner
Mold Masters Sportsplex Transcanada Pad (Halton Hills) [186]
U12/13
Desjardin & Woodstock West Dental
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 B
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
U12 B
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [U12B106]
U14 B
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15 Rep
4:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U14/15
Desjardins
4:30 PM
vs. U14/15 - Scotia Bank
U12 Rep
5:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (A) [U12S64]
U14/15
Woodstock West Dental
5:45 PM
vs. U14/15 - Toyota Motor Company
U17-U18 Rep
5:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U16-21
Tom Garner-Heartland Farm Mutual
7:00 PM
vs. U16-21 - Hunt Homes
U16-21
Jiffy Lube
8:15 PM
vs. U16-21 - Zabians
U14/15
Scotia Bank & Toyota Motor Company
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U6
Source for Sports Red & Source for Sports Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power skating
U6
Source for Sports White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power skating
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14/15
Desjardins & Woodstock West Dental
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7
Source for Sports Green & Source for Sports White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power skating
U7
Source for Sports Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power skating
U12 B
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Southwood Green [U12B115]
U14 Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman [U15S78]
U17-U18 Rep
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U12 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD & U9 MD
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U16 Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14 B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U17-U18 Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 B
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Southwood Green [U14B146]
U17-U18 Rep
10:10 AM
vs. York MIlls Rangers
Fleming Memorial Arena [U18-08]
U8 MD
5:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
U10 Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
U8/9
Team 1 - Tim Hortons Blue
7:00 AM
vs. U8/9 - Team 3 - Tim Hortons Red
U8/9
Team 2 - Tim Hortons Grey
8:00 AM
vs. U8/9 - Team 4 - Tim Hortons Green
U7
Source for Sports Red
8:15 AM
vs. U7 - Source for Sports White
U7
Source for Sports Black
8:15 AM
vs. U7 - Source for Sports Green
U8/9
Team 5 - Tim Hortons Black
9:00 AM
vs. U8/9 - Team 6 - Tim Hortons White
U17-U18 Rep
9:10 AM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
West Lincoln Arena [U18-11]
U7
Source for Sports Blue
9:15 AM
vs. U7 - Source for Sports Yellow
U6
Source for Sports Black
9:15 AM
vs. U6 - Source for Sports Green
U10/11
AtoMc Black/Red
10:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - AtoMc Teal
U6
Source for Sports Red
10:15 AM
vs. U6 - Source for Sports White
U6
Source for Sports Blue
10:15 AM
vs. U6 - Source for Sports Yellow
U10/11
AtoMc Blue
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - AtoMc Silver
U5
Silver Stick Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U12/13
Little Caesars Pizza
12:00 PM
vs. U12/13 - Desjardin
U5
Silver Stick Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U12/13
Woodstock West Dental
1:00 PM
vs. U12/13 - Scotia Bank
U8 MD
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Southwood Red [U8ECMD98]
U11 B
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
U9 MD
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Southwood Red [U9EC1MD43]
U10 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
U17-U18 Rep
4:10 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
West Lincoln Arena [U18-10]
U12 Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
4:30 PM
vs. TBA
U14 Rep
5:45 PM
vs. TBA
U12 B
5:45 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Southwood Green [U12B116]
U16 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
SRIC (Red) [U16S7]
U9 Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (A) [U13S57]
U14 B
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Southwood Green [U14B149]
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 11:42 PM