Organization Calendar (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
AT
U10-U11 Atom Group 5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
AT
U10-U11 Atom Group 4
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
AT
U10-U11 Atom Group 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NO
U8- U9 Novice Group 5
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
NO
U8- U9 Novice Group 6
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
NO
U8- U9 Novice Group 7
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
TY
U6- Tyke Group 5
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
TY
U6- Tyke Group 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PN
U7 Pre Novice Group 5
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PN
U7 Pre Novice Group 4
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U12 MD White
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
NO
U8- U9 Novice Group 8
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U11 White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 MD White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MI
Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MI
Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U8 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PE
U12- U13 Peewee Group 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BA
U14-U15 Bantam Group 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MI
Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 MD Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 MD Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16 Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Taplay Fire Protection & Symons Wearn and Smith
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Pepper Plumbing & Toyota
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Grey
7:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Blue/Black
PN
Oxford Source U7 Black & Oxford Source U7 Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Red
8:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Gold
PN
Oxford Source U 7 White & Oxford Source U7 Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Blue
9:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's White
TY
Oxford Source U6 Black & Oxford Source U6 White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
10:00 AM
vs. NO - Tim Horton's Black
TY
Oxford Source U6 Red & Oxford Source U6 Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc Red
11:00 AM
vs. AT - AtoMc Teal
PE
Group 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc White
12:00 PM
vs. AT - AtoMC Black
PE
Group 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMC Gold
1:00 PM
vs. AT - AtoMC Blue
U8 MD White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PE
Heartland Farm Mutual & Scotiabank Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
4:00 PM
vs. White
PE
Scotiabank White & Pioneer Pools
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
AT
AtoMC Gold & AtoMc Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMC Black & AtoMC Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc White & AtoMc Teal
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Gold & Tim Horton's Grey
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
TY
Oxford Source U6 White & Oxford Source U6 Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
TY
Oxford Source U6 Black & Oxford Source U6 Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PN
Oxford Source U 7 White & Oxford Source U7 Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PN
Oxford Source U7 Black & Oxford Source U7 Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Gold/Grey
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
NO
Tim Horton's Red & Tim Horton's Blue/Black
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U15 MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U16 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MI
Team 3
8:00 PM
vs. MI - Team 2
U17-U18 Rep
8:30 PM
vs. White
MI
Team 4
9:00 PM
vs. MI - Team 1
U8 MD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PE
Heartland Farm Mutual
6:30 PM
vs. PE - Pioneer Pools
BA
Pepper Plumbing
7:00 PM
vs. BA - Symons Wearn and Smith
PE
Scotiabank Red
7:30 PM
vs. PE - Scotiabank White
BA
Taplay Fire Protection
8:00 PM
vs. BA - Toyota
U16 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 MD Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U17-U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. White
BA
Taplay Fire Protection & Symons Wearn and Smith
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Pepper Plumbing & Toyota
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 12:55 PM