Organization Calendar (Woodstock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Nov 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Minor Peewee Rep - Guelph Poweplay Tournament (7060)
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black & 1 Atom AtoMc Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Atom HL
4 Atom AtoMc Gold
10:00 AM
@ Brantford 99ers 2
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street & 3 Telus 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver & 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
12:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [BA57]
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 4 Telus 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [SMB36]
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 1
Pre Novice Select
3:30 PM
@ Dorchester
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice MDBlue
4:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Atom MD
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Midget HL
Gerry Trucks
6:45 PM
vs. Midget HL - Pioneer Pools
Midget Rep
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Craven Dental
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Hunt Homes
Minor NoviceMD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Novice MDBlue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Peewee MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
team ice
Midget HL
McLean Alarms
8:15 PM
vs. Midget HL - Craven Dental
Minor Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
team ice
Minor Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
team ice
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tyke HL
White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Pre-Novice HL
Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Novice MDBlue
6:30 PM
@ London Oakridge Tier 1
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Minor Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
team ice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice MDBlue & Minor NoviceMD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
team ice
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
11:30 AM
@ New Hamburg
Minor Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg
Atom Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Novice HL - Tim Horton's Red
Pre-Novice HL
Red
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Blue
Pre-Novice HL
Green
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - White
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. Novice HL - Tim Horton's Black
Tyke HL
Red
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Blue
Pre-Novice HL
Black
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Yellow
Atom HL
2 Atom AtoMc Silver
10:00 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers 4
Tyke HL
Green
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - White
Tyke HL
black
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Yellow
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black
11:00 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers 3
Atom HL
1 Atom AtoMc Red
11:00 AM
@ Brantford Saints 1
Civic Centre [AHL50]
Minor Peewee Rep
11:00 AM
@ North Durham Warriors
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Nelson [BA8]
Novice MDBlue
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Atom HL
4 Atom AtoMc Gold
12:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints 4
Civic Centre [AHL82]
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Midget Select
12:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Minor Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Peewee MD
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
PeeWee HL
3 Telus 1
3:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints 4
Civic Centre [PHL85]
Minor Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Toronto Eagles
Minor Atom Select
3:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
PeeWee HL
1 ATS
4:00 PM
@ Brantford Saints 3
Civic Centre [PHL75]
Minor Bantam Rep
4:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Atom MD
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee HL
4 Telus 2
4:30 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 1
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
5:45 PM
vs. Brantford Saints 3
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Minor Peewee Rep - Guelph Poweplay Tournament (7060)
Minor Peewee Rep - Candian tire Classic (8101)
Minor Bantam Rep - Canadian Tire Classic
Minor Midget Rep - Barrie (8255)
Minor Atom Rep - Canadian Tire Classic (8255)
Atom MD - Southpoint Capitals Cup Challenge (8059)
Midget Select - tournament of Friends (19-032)
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice HL
Black
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
Pre-Novice HL
Green & Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Black & Tim Horton's Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice HL
White & Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Tyke HL
White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tyke HL
Green & Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee HL
4 Telus 2
11:00 AM
@ Brantford 99ers 1
Tyke HL
Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Tyke HL
Blue & black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee HL
2 Dentistry on Light Street
12:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers 3
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black
12:00 PM
vs. Atom HL - 2 Atom AtoMc Silver
PeeWee HL
1 ATS & 3 Telus 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom HL
1 Atom AtoMc Red & 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Novice MDBlue
3:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
AMC (West) [ECN68]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Atom Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Midget Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Midget HL
McLean Alarms
6:45 PM
vs. Midget HL - Hunt Homes
Midget HL
Craven Dental
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Gerry Trucks
Minor NoviceMD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Blue & Tim Horton's Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Bantam HL
1 Lakeside Dental
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice MDBlue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget HL
Gerry Trucks
8:15 PM
vs. Midget HL - Pioneer Pools
Minor Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-11:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
team ice
Minor Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke HL
Blue & black
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Tyke HL
Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Power Skating
Pre-Novice HL
Blue & Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Pre-Novice HL
White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Power Skating
Minor Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Minor Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Minor Bantam Rep
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
team ice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Atom MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice MDBlue & Minor NoviceMD White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Select
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Red
Minor Peewee Rep
10:00 AM
@ Georgina Blaze
East Bayfield Community centre [MPA2]
Minor Bantam Rep
10:45 AM
@ Sarnia Sting
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue [MBA1]
Minor Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue [MBA8]
Peewee MD
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
team ice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
team ice
Minor NoviceMD White
6:15 PM
vs. Lambeth
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
East Bayfield Community Centre [MPA5]
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Red
8:00 AM
vs. Novice HL - Tim Horton's Black
Pre-Novice HL
Green
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Yellow
Pre-Novice HL
Blue
8:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - Black
Novice HL
Tim Horton's Yellow
9:00 AM
vs. Novice HL - Tim Horton's Blue
Tyke HL
Green
9:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - Yellow
Pre-Novice HL
Red
9:15 AM
vs. Pre-Novice HL - White
Atom HL
1 Atom AtoMc Red
10:00 AM
vs. Atom HL - 2 Atom AtoMc Silver
Minor Peewee Rep
10:00 AM
@ Owen Sound Attack
Eastview Arena [MPA7]
Tyke HL
Blue
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - black
Tyke HL
Red
10:15 AM
vs. Tyke HL - White
Minor Bantam Rep
10:45 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Allandale Recreation Centre - Blue [MBA9]
Atom HL
3 Atom AtoMc Black
11:00 AM
vs. Atom HL - 4 Atom AtoMc Gold
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 1
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Novice MDBlue
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Southwood Green [ECNT1E41]
Initiation / Peanuts
Peanuts Group 2
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Peewee MD
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor NoviceMD White
1:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Pre Novice Select
2:15 PM
vs. Dorchester
Minor Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Allandale Recreation Centre - Red [MBA14]
PeeWee HL
1 ATS
4:30 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - 2 Dentistry on Light Street
PeeWee HL
3 Telus 1
5:45 PM
vs. PeeWee HL - 4 Telus 2
Minor Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
@ Brantford
East Bayfield Community Centre [MPA9]
Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from woodstockminorhockey.com on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 9:15 PM